Спасибо всем за участие!
Кольцо24

Команды

# Название Представитель Город Участники
1 Тихоходы Мухамедьянов Дим Магнитогорса Мухамедьянов Дим

12ч

# Название Представитель Город Участники
1 Толстый и Тощий Ильиных Роман Верхняя Пышма Ильиных Роман
2 Uarezhki team Магданова Дина Уфа Магданова Дина
Васильева Светлана
3 Цигель Иванов Александр Уфа Маврин Алексей
Иванов Александр

"Братство кольца" (24ч, 4-6 человек)

# Название Представитель Город Участники
101 Глобус Almukhametov Ramil Стерлитамак Альмухаметов Рамиль
Ишсарин Владислав
Хасанова Галина
Мазитова Лилия
102 NeНытики Кисматова Кристина Магнитогорск Кисматова Кристина
Лучевников Александр
Никитенко Вадим
Гутшмидт Вячеслав
103 Беганутые Герасимов Даниил Уфа Герасимов Даниил
Ахкамов Азат
Тараторкина Наталья
Чепуров Артём
104 ПО ИТиС_Грибники Иванова Гузель г. Уфа Сухова Светлана
Бир Александр
Морякова Ирина
Головин Евгений
105 Adventure Time Ахмадуллин Альберт Уфа Никонов Максим
Ахмадуллин Альберт
Гарипова Лилия
Верясов Илья
106 Не лезь..! Кольцо тебя сожрёт..! Мустафин Азат Уфа Мустафин Азат
Закиров Динис
Кагиров Айдар
Патрикеева Екатерина
107 Та ещё банда! Поздышев Андрей Магнитогорск Якушева Ольга
Якушев Василий
Волкодав Себастьян
Поздышев Андрей
Живолупов Сергей
108 Унесённые ветром Ханафин Наиль Уфа Ханафин Наиль
Кускильдина Анастасия
Бродько Кристина
Султанов Руслан
109 У одного есть кольцо Пашкин Александр Уфа Пашкин Александр
Нафиков Тимур
Семакин Антон
Адигамова Гульбахет
110 Смеющиеся Пеликаны Крысов Руслан Ижевск Гоц Игорь
Брагин Сергей
Крысов Руслан
Фатихова Эльмира
111 Каша из улиток Губин Сергей Уфа Губин Сергей
Сотникова Катя
Галиуллин Роберт
Якупов Рафаэль
Ахмадуллина Регина
Галиуллин Тимур
112 Терминаторы Лаврентьев Андрей Респ Башкортостан, г Стерлитамак Лаврентьев Андрей
Волков Артем
Магданов Радик
Плотникова Ольга
113 Барокко и роккоко Ковалева Светлана Уфа Ковалева Светлана
Латыпов Роберт
Садретдинов Александр
Валиев Альберт
114 Тушим всех! Кокарев Степан Екатеринбург Степан Кокарев
Алексей Назаров
Сергей Быков
Татьяна Ахунова
Сергей Быков
115 Кореньки и герцогини Даянов Рафаэль Уфа Даянов Рафаэль
Киктенко Алексей
Нармухаметова Светлана
Вергеев Олег
Сафина Гузель
116 Время есть, давайте срежем! Камалетдинов Ильдар Уфа Камалетдинов Ильгиз
Кутлуева Аделя
Абсалямова Юлия
Камалетдинов Ильдар
117 Бешеные пчёлки Ташкинова Елена Челябинск Ташкинова Елена
Абубакирова Гюльнара
Кусакина Светлана
Лепчинский Денис
Кротов Андрей
Сельницын Дмитрий
118 Превозмогатели Наговицына Ия Ижевск-Сарапул-Уфа Наговицына Ия Николаевна
Тахиров Илья
Ишкильдин Рустем
Карпухина Диана
Каплун Наталья
Хажиева Рушана
119 Барсята Петров Сергей Ижевск-Сарапул-Жужгес Петров Сергей
Угай Александр
Чумакова Ксения
Бармина Ольга
Алексей Савченко
Камалова Айсылу
120 Мегаватт Ахметгареев Руслан Уфа Вождаев Дмитрий
Кузьмин Ярослав
Мурзабаев Ильгиз
Шаяхметова Алена
121 Перспектива24 Ильмухаметов Ильгиз Уфа Ильмухаметов
Усманова
Вильданова
Акмалов
Гареев
Акулов
122 Уёлки Кулешов Семён Уфа Кулешов Семён
Семенова Софья
Саяпов Радмир
Кудисов Олег
123 Тоскливый километр Яшин Артем Уфа Яшин Артём
Булатов Ринат
Иванова Алёна
Мурзин Сергей
124 гАриллы! Иксанов Амир Уфа Иксанов Амир
Янбаев Ильдар
Такиуллина Ляйсан
Сиражетдинова Гульназ
Акбарова Альбина
Акбарова Альбина
126 Три болта и гаечка Новиков Владислав Уфа Новиков Владислав
Шехтер Георгий
Валеев Эдуард
Горошкова Виктория
127 Девушка у руля Тимохина Алена Уфа Тимохина Алена
Зимин Максим
Сухарев Павел
Суханов Николай
Хужин Олег
128 4 злака Губаев Владислав Уфа Губаев Владислав
Фарваздинов Айрат
Ибатова Гульназ Рамилевна
Хамитова Алиса
129 Мы с Полюса Набиев Ильдар Уфа Набиев Ильдар
Кадыров Азат
Давыдкин Михаил
Саяхутдинова Эльвира
130 Медведи Свистун Олег Октябрьский Свистун Олег
Коблов Егор
Синотова Ансастасия
Алексей Маврин

"Две крепости" (12ч, 4-6 человек)

# Название Представитель Город Участники
401 Шерстяные котяры Пстыга Антон Уфа Галиуллин Айнур
Ефанова Екатерина
Пстыга Антон
Сарварова Елена
402 ПОЦЕЛУЙ ВСАДНИЦУ! Никитин Александр Уфа Никитин Александр
Насибуллин Ленар
Булатова Роза
Нигматуллин Шамиль
403 5535 Давлетбаев Альберт Уфа Давлетбаев Альберт
Догунов Юрий
404 Взвод Сброд Мухамадеева Ксения Аша Мухамадеева Ксения
Мухамадеев Никита
Соловьев Сергей
Коврижин Дмитрий
Исмагилов Кирилл
Шамуратов Олег
405 Спуск Антоновский Александр Уфа Антоновский Александр
Ларионова Елена
Волков Антон
Апсадыков Алексей
406 Две крепости Егорова Екатерина Уфа Фатхутдинова Елена
Яппаров Марат
Султанбеков Эрнст
Староверов Владислав
Нагаева Элина
Нагаев Ринат
407 Осознанные лунатики Диярова Айгуль Уфа Айгуль Диярова
Альберт Поляков
Элина Камалтдинова
Руслан Камалтдинов
Лилия Нафикова
Сергей Батино
408 Айлавю Атсыз Казеева Ева Уфа Габрахманов Марсель
Политов Михаил
Колчин Тимур
Алексеев Евгений
Хаблетдинова Айгуль
Казеева Ева
409 Не, я не в курсе Филонец Ольга Магнитогорск Савин Максим
Савина Татьяна
Савин Василий
Кулик Александр
410 ммВчас Галиев Наиль Благовещенск Галиев Наиль
Галиева Елена
Зайниев Анвар
Рудзит Ригина
Тойгильдина Наталья
Ионис Алексей
411 Ski-Banda Кулдырева Светлана Приютово Кулдырева Светлана
Самигуллин Артур
Плотникова Елена
Плотников Алексей
Касымова Римма
Ярмиев Артур
412 SKY Фаттахов Азат Ижевск Фаттахов Азат
Фаттахова Альфия
Кельмурзин Максим
Туканов Егор
413 Дримтим Новикова Анна Белорецк Новикова Анна
Бордакова Елена
Новиков Павел
Бордаков Василий
Султанов Денис
414 Чертоги маразма Гайсин Ильнур Уфа Гайсин Ильнур
Герасимов Дмитрий
Гареев Артур
Габдракипова Лиана
415 БЕЛОРЕЦКИЕ БАРСЫ Малинин Михаил Белорецк Магафуров Ринат Даримович
Малинин Михаил Алексеевич
Федоров Алексей Валерьевич
Локоцкова Марина Вячеславовна
Улямаев Эмиль Рафикович
Даминов Марат Азаматович
416 Параллели Гиндуллина Роза Уфа Гиндуллина Роза
Усманов Руслан
Бажина Никита
Татьяна
417 Крошки-ГТОшки Нагаев Артур Стерлитамак Чернухина Арина
Артемьев Денис
Сахбиев Руслан
Проселков Вадим
Нагаев Артур
418 Пустой стакан Валиева Диана Уфа Валиева Диана
Бадретдинова Марина
Хаятова Алина
Мифтахова Римма
Кочетов Руслан
Васильева Светлана
419 В машине будет тесно Файзулина Роза Уфа,Ростов на Дону Файзулина Роза
Турленко Гульшат
Кравченко Егор
Коляк Руслан
420 Носки туриста Ширяев Андрей Уфа Ширяев Андрей
Садриева Юлия
Идрисов Дамир
Салахутдинов Рифат
Нафикова Нелли
421 Мегаватт Ахметгареев Руслан Уфа Юрий Овчинников
Евгений Метельский
Исламов Загир
Медведева Валентина
422 Трям Миниахметов Мурат Уфа Миниахметов Мурат
Китов Станислав
Ульянова Светлана
423 Fantastic Four Зарипов Радик Уфа Зарипов Радик
Азаматов Арслан
Даянов Альмир
Сафина Элина
Сафина Эльвира
425 Сквозь дебри Астахов Артем Уфа Астахов Артем
Вахитов Рамиль
Ахметшина Светлана
Ступников Дмитрий
426 Люди среднего возраста Дунюшкин Матвей Уфа Дунюшкин Матвей
Дунюшкина Алина
Ворончихин Игорь
Головицин Антон
427 Туды-Сюды Буздыган Мария Челябинск Буздыган Мария
Оводов Алексей
Зачиняева Наталья
Горкин Александр
428 АХ´УЕДЬ! Идрисова Карина Уфа Мурсалимов Артур
Гиндуллина Гульнур
Идрисова Карина
Муллабаев Ильназ
Хазиагаев Артур
Мавлютова Эльвира
429 Сюды-Туды Буздыган Мария Челябинск Князев Антон
Князева Лилия
Корзина Екатерина
Васильева Анита
430 Мерзкие псы Кирюхин Эдуард Уфа Кирюхин Эдуард
Горина Александра
Шалай Александр
Хурматуллин Денис
431 Эксперт Центр Галеев Руслан Уфа Галеев Руслан
Мохов Станислав
Самигуллин Марат
Ефимова Альмира
Маланкин Александр
432 Шнурки Колоколова Анастасия Уфа Колоколова Анастасия
Калимуллин Руслан
Гибадуллин Азат
Гирфанов Роман
Нуриманова Лия
433 Боевые протезы Рознина Наталья Челябинск Рознина Наталья
Бояршинов Иван
Басалаева Екатерина
Савиновских Наталья
Адреев Никита
Палаткина Ирина
435 Вдохновение Латыпов Радмир Сибай Латыпов Радмир
Могосумова Алина
Суюндуков Ильгиз
Ахтямов Булат
436 Жирные туристы Яковлева Ксения Уфа Яковлева Ксения
Сафонов Владислав
Бадамшина Гульнара
Давлетшин Айрат
437 Центр Кондусов Андрей Уфа Кондусов Андрей
Кондусова Ольга
Бабиков Владимир
Залдинов Никита
Ишмухаметов Марсель
438 Фрикадельки Кислицына Дарья Уфа Кислицына Дарья Николаевна
Гуслина Анастасия Александровна
Балашова Альбина Энгелевна
Фазлыев Рамиль Шамильевич
439 Зашли. Нашли Вышли Курбанов Александр Челябинск Курбанов Александр
Гаянская Кристина
Лавин Андрей
Ядрышникова Анна
Инна Улегина
Шведова Наташа
440 ВТОРОЕ ДЫХАНИЕ Булатов Ильгам Уфа Илистанов Ильдар
Даянов Руслан
Булатов Ильгам
Булатова Яна
441 Борз Осипова Кристина Белорецк Осипова Кристина
Осипов Игорь
Зайдуллин Данил
Хуснутдинов Данил
442 Полуночники Тольятти Голенко Денис Тольятти Голенко Денис
Назарова Анастасия
Кяримов Вадим
Кудрявцев Олег

"Две крепости" (12ч, МЖ)

# Название Представитель Город Участники
201 Хужалыктауарлары Харанухин Евгений Магнитогорск Карабута Олег
Муфтахова Дина
202 ZAVBUS Скорева Алёна Челябинск Самигуллин Евгений
Скорева Алёна
203 Лесовики михайлов аркадий Уфа Михайлов Аркадий
Михайлова Наталья
204 Matur Сахипов Ильмир Уфа Сахипов Ильмир
Сахипова Розалина
205 Сан-Диего Бухтарев Алексей Уфа Бухтарев Алексей
Габдуллина Яна
206 Пилигрим Евдокимова Анна Уфа Евдокимова Анна
Хазиахметов Эдуард
207 "Академия шпионов" Гавриловская Ирина Челябинск Давыдов Валентин
Гавриловская Ирина
208 Инстинкт САЛОсохранения Жалалетдинова Тамила Уфа Жалалетдинова Тамила
Жалалетдинов Руслан
209 Мам, я ненадолго Жданова Ольга Уфа Вязовцев Сергей
Жданова Ольга
210 Scorpions Семёнов Дмитрий Уфа Семёнов Дмитрий
Хакимова Дарья
211 Коты-воители Худяков Артем Уфа Худяков Артем
Бондаренко Елена
212 Родители Марата Хафизов Ринат Уфа Хафизов Ринат
Хафизова Лилия
213 Зато на верëвках мы быстрее! Май Инесса Уфа Май Инесса
Рычагов Сергей
214 Реки по колено Холодилов Сергей Уфа Холодилов Сергей
Иванова Гузель
215 Смелые Давыдов Михаил Благовещенск Суфияров Александр
Суфиярова Лиля
216 СУМЕРКИ Ярин Иван Магнитогорск Ярин Иван
Конова Татьяна
217 Ушба Фаттахов Ринат Уфа Фаттахов Ринат
Пстыга Анна
218 Пикник на обочине Чеганов Сергей Уфа Чеганов Сергей
Чеганова Екатерина
219 Мегаватт Ахметгареев Руслан Уфа Алексей Соколов
Дина Муфтахова
220 Слабоумие и отвага Мирзаянов Ярослав Челябинск-Екатеринбург Мирзаянов Ярослав
Лисовская Александра
221 2 лося по карте Салазанова Ксения Уфа, Белорецк Салазанова Ксения
Усанов Михаил
222 АПОЖ Енин Игорь Уфа Енин Игорь
Вагапова Айгуль
223 Имя ветра Неревяткин Павел Магнитогорск Неревяткин Павел
Панаева Алиса
224 Башкирдататарка Юнусбаев Денис Уфа Юнусбаев Денис
Юнусбаева Альбина
225 Тюлень и пельмень Хуббутдинов Андрей Уфа Андрей
Гульназ
226 У самурая нет цели, только путь Сатаева Камилла Уфа Сатаева Камилла
Абдулов Радмир
227 Овощные вершины Овчинников Сергей Самара Овчинников Сергей
Федорова Людмила
228 Лига Борщевика Бердниокв Игорь Уфа Бердников Игорь
Бердникова Евгения
229 ТТ Троицкий Андрей Казань Троицкая Мария
Троицкий Андрей
230 Решающее очко Валиахметов Артур Уфа Валиахметов Артур
Рамазанов Анвар
231 Bash Bounty Ялалетдинов Ринат Уфа Ялалетдинов Ринат
Ялалетдинова Екатерина
232 План Б Тухбатова Эльмира Уфа Тухбатова Эльмира
Ильдар Юсупов
233 Без стопкрана Ельчищев Александр Уфа Ельчищев Александр
Климова Дарья
234 Бишбармак Яркаева Юлия Уфа Халилова Гузель
Саубанов Ирек
235 К- Катарсис Валитов Эмиль Уфа Валитов Эмиль
Зайнутдинова Римма
236 Центр Кондусов Андрей Уфа Галлямов Эмиль
Галлямова Альфия
237 Балаган леммингов Олефир Инга Челябинск Олефир Инга
Колусенко Дмитрий
238 Балакин Максим
239 На спорте Иголкина Ольга Магнитогорск Винокуров Игорь
Иголкина Ольга

"Две крепости" (12ч, ЖЖ)

# Название Представитель Город Участники
240 Wild foxes Кисаева Альбина Набережные Челны/ Челябинск Кисаева Альбина
Дьякова Анна
241 Где борщ? Маликова Алла Уфа Маликова Алла
Оля
242 Мокрый Курум Илистанова Регина Уфа Илистанова Регина
Аликбирова Лилия
243 Run on Фарваздинова Алина Уфа Фарваздинова Алина
Батырова Лиана
244 Тяжелый рюкзак Евсеева Олеся Уфа Евсеева Олеся Александровна
Нанаева Асет Валитовна
245 Путешественницы Гибатова Айзиля Уфа Гибатова Айзиля
Горшкова Дарья
246 Дикие ромашки Юлбарисова Диляра Уфа Юлбарисова Диляра
Юлбарисова Динара
247 Мегаватт Ахметгареев Руслан Уфа Бочкарева Резида
Захарова Анастасия
248 ДиЛара Ульянова Лариса Уфа Сафиуллина Дилара
Ульянова Лариса
249 Анжелки Хабибуллина Юлия Уфа Хабибуллина Юлия
Нечаева Мария
250 Las Chupacabras Ефимова Евгения Уфа Ефимова Евгения
Четвергова Александра
251 Вино из одуванчиков Билалова Регина Уфа / Москва Малышева Дина
Билалова Регина
252 Si gravis brevis, si longus levis Ганиева Алия Уфа Ганиева Алия
Никонова Кристина
253 Две Сванских Башни Нутфулина Римма Уфа Нутфулина Римма
Ганиева Гульшат
254 Торопись медленно Шакирова Алина Уфа Хасанова Лилия
Шакирова Алина

"Две крепости" (12ч, ММ)

# Название Представитель Город Участники
260 Походы, Таганай, жизнь. Елисеенков Иван Коркино Абрамов Максим Александрович
Конобеев Виктор Вячеславович
261 Горная паровая машина 2.0 Шаронов Кирилл Уфа Янгильдин Радмир
Аминев Салават
262 Десница тысячелетия и моллюск Хоймов Александр Хоймов Уфа Хоймов александр
Циглинцев илья
263 79 Левичев Владимир Белорецк-Магнитогорск Ключников Иван
Адувалин Андрей
264 Ветер в харю! Смирнов Антон РБ г. Стерлитамак Смирнов Антон Андееевич
Суфиянов Расим Наилевич
265 Энекэши Абсаликов Радис Уфа Абсаликов Радис
Лацанич Михаил
266 Волшебная лампа Аладдина Шайхуллин Ринат Уфа Шайхуллин Ринат
Файзрахманов Руслан
267 Три шурупа Гайнетдинов Альберт Уфа Гайнетдинов Альберт
Алексеенко Евгений
268 В лес Маликова Алла Уфа Маликов Добрыня
Иван
269 Те самые Гарданов Ильгиз Уфа Гарданов Ильгиз
Гарипов Дамир
270 Все пропало! Кондаков Евгений Уфа Кондаков Евгений
Гильманов Руслан
271 magnitka_team Полькин Артём Магнитогорск Полькин Артём
Хорев Андрей
272 TorNADO Яценко Сергей Магнитогорск Камаев Павел
Яценко Сергей
273 Дети Галактики Давыдов Михаил Благовещенск Давыдов Михаил
Исадыков Евгений
274 Путник V Риянов Линар Уфа Риянов Линар
Балабанова Татьяна
275 Чак-Чак Кашаев Камиль Чекмагуш Кашаев
Шафеев
276 Only Front Баширов Равиль Уфа Баширов Равиль
Осипов Артур
277 Азимут Пашков Евгений Магнитогорск Пашков Евгений Иванович
Староверов Алексей Васильевич
278 Ижики Фролов Алексей Ижевск Фролов Григорий
Фролов Алексей
279 Мегаватт Ахметгареев Руслан Уфа Михаил Бухарцев
Пиманов Дмитрий
280 Сайра Хамитов Айрат Уфа Хамитов Айрат
Марков Станислав
281 Ринат, Марата брат Ягудин Ринат Уфа Ягудин Ринат
Таныгин Марат
282 КИР Кадыров Ильдар Благовещенск Кадыров Ильдар
Кадыров Инсаф
283 Велоуфа Сырыгин Станислав Уфа Сырыгин Станислав
Нурыев Шамиль
284 Сдохни или умри Титов Алесандр Стерлитамак Титов Александр
Федоров Сергей
285 Атланты Хайретдинов Рустам Уфа Хайретдинов Рустам
Гарифуллин Султан
286 "Crazy" Волки Искандаров Ринат Уфа Бирск Искандаров Ринат
Гильманов Руслан
287 Пятки горят, колени трещат Басов Николай Ижевск Ардашев Алексей
Басов Николай
288 Кама Габдрахманов Ришат Ижевск Габдрахманов Ришат
Санников Олег
289 Проходимцы Гафуров Ренат Уфа Иванов Сергей
Гафуров Ренат
290 Пинки и Брейн Nizametdinov Ayrat Уфа Низаметдинов Айрат
Тимур Башаров
291 Степаныч Лубышев Вадим Уфа Лубышев Вадим
Семёнов Антон
292 Служба доставки кольца в Мордор Ширяев Роман Уфа Ширяев Роман
Кунафин Булат
293 Юматово Ширяев Роман Асадуллин Тагир
Исхаков Тагир
294 Вуги Буги Мустафин Даниил Екатеринбург Мустафин Даниил
Баранов Михал
295 Буги Вуги Мустафин Даниил Екатеринбург Замятин Игорь
Толя Толька

"Туда и обратно" (6ч, 2-3 человека)

# Название Представитель Город Участники
301 Мам, пап, ну вы серьёзно?? Мурсалимова Эллина Уфа Баранов Александр
Мурсалимова Эллина
302 На Вкус и Цвет Давлеткиреева Лилия Магнитогорск Айзатов Дамир
Давлеткиреева Лилия
303 Балбес’ка и Бывалый Самойлова Наталья Магнитогорск Самойлова Наталья
Дудин Василий
304 Ёжики в тумане Хлоповских Ирина Магнитогорск Хлоповских Ирина
Усков Павел
305 Куда опять? Мякишева Регина Уфа Мякишев Александр
Мякишева Регина
306 Доходяги Югова Наталья Уфа Югов Илья
Югова Наталья
307 Мегаватт Ахметгареев Руслан Уфа Ахметгареев Руслан
Арямнов Евгений
308 Радужные единорожки Даминов Азат Стерлитамак Даминов Азат
Перфильева Юлия
309 Чип и Гайка Ящук Александр Уфа Ящук Марина
Ящук Александр
Ахметзянов Ришат
310 ГрадиентФ Степанов Сергей Алатырь-Уфа Степанов Сергей
Фуранова Светлана
311 Bigfoot Павлов Игорь Уфа Павлов Игорь
Павлова регина
Павлов Денис
312 От Кореи до Карелии Тайлаков Максим Уфа Тайлаков Максим
Тайлакова Екатерина
Антонова Ирина
313 Братство без кольца Баглаев Денис Магнитогорск Баглаев Денис
Выдрин Александр
314 ЛесоБесы Кожаев Максим Магнитогорск Кожаев Максим
Некит Аркадий
315 Молния Д'Уайта Машков Олег Уфа Машков Олег
Кебо Ирина
316 Не иди за мной, я сам заблудился Евдокимов Сергей Приютово-Октябрьский Евдокимов Сергей
Ипполитова Ольга
317 Вялые питоны Ямщикова Светлана Стерлитамак Титов Диман Сергеевич
Иванов Денис Олегович
Ямщикова Светлана Леонидовна
319 2,5 человека Султангулов Ренат Уфа Султангулов Ренат
Гилмутдинова Ильсюяр
320 Орки Середа Денис Уфа Середа Денис
Юлаев Азамат
Качкаев Юрий
321 Гонка Героев Уфа Шафеев Эдуард Уфа Шафеев Эдуард
Шафеев Тимур
322 Ахауля ляляпта Усов Денис Магнитогорск Усов Денис
Мицан Елена
323 Серебряные йЁжики Вихорева Иннеса Белорецк Вихорева Иннеса
Ольховский Владислав
324 АУ! Люди! Козлов Сергей Уфа Козлов Сергей
Петов Олег
Макарова Ирина
325 Любители Юрченко Светлана Магнитогорск Юрченко Светлана
Можгин Олег